Home Competition Results Club Championship 2017 result Gross
Club Championship 2017 result Gross
Written by David Livingstone   
Sunday, 25 June 2017 09:47
 
Overall
Position
PlayerScoresTotalComments
Overall 
1Muir, Dean A7578153 
2Holyoake, Charles7678154 
3Gordon, Neil J A7383156 
4Carmichael, Nigel8776163 
5MacFarlane, Alasdair8083163 
6Rozga, Jim8188169 
7Cullen, Jack8883171 
8Logan, Donald9084174 
9Johnston, Kevin9283175 
10Litster, Stewart9684180 
11Hogben, Robert J91101192 
12Patrick, Ian10299201 
13MacAulay, Angus101100201 
14Melrose, Dennis A10796203 
15Johnston, Sam80 80 
16Davies, Ben 8383 
17Woodman, Alasdair G M86 86 
-Currie, Scott88NR- 
-Doherty, JayNR100- 
-Farrell, Iain D85NR- 
-Gillespie, Alex N90NR- 
-Hamilton, Graeme DNR82- 
-Heads, Donald101NR- 
-Holyoake, Donny F86NR- 
-Livingstone, Alistair95NR- 
-Livingstone, David87NR- 
-MacCuaig, Iain85NR- 
-MacIntyre, Ruaraidh87NR- 
-MacLean, Alexander H NR- 
-Swan, Kenneth86NR- 
Last Updated on Saturday, 15 July 2017 14:53